Home

Archery

Tournaments

IFAA

Documents

Gallery

Contacts

Exec Ruling 02/2019 (WCM 2018 ruling)

The use of laser sights, self-adjustable (electronic or automatic) is not allowed in IFAA sanctioned tournaments.