Level 1 IFAA Accredited Instructors

Clubs wishing to host an instruction session must contact their national association and comply with the instruction protocol.

IFAA Accredited Instructors (2016-07-15)
Accreditation number Country Surname First Name
LEVEL 1 INSTRUCTORS  
441 Argentina Rodrigues Ruben Dario
447 Brazil S. Tsukamoto Matheus Yudi
448 Brazil Carlsson Gomes André Luis
449 Brazil Carraro Marcelo
450 Brazil Martins Luiz Osório
451 Brazil Freire da Silva Jeová
452 Brazil Rebelo Porto Jadson Luis
453 Brazil Kroetz Sérgio Ney de Oliveira Castro
454 Brazil Abud Filho Emilio
455 Brazil Aguiar Matheus Lucas
456 Brazil Deusdiante Junior Eutimio Rocha
493 Brazil Mancusi Coelho Luciano
494 Brazil Teixeira Alexandre Carlos
495 Brazil Souza Barra Vânia Maria de
496 Brazil Moura de Araujo Iara
497 Brazil Brito Junior José Luiz de
498 Brazil Gonçalves Silva Sidney
499 Brazil Ferreira da Fonseca Carlos Augusto
500 Brazil Facin Rogério
501 Brazil Borrego Alexandre B
86 England Rayner Denise
87 England Harvey Gary
88 England Hough Derek
89 England Wilding Stan
90 England Finnegan Kevin
91 England Whittaker Peter
92 England Bruce Bob
124 England Anderson Eric
125 England Collier Brian
128 England Crowe Alan
130 England Waters Dan
131 England Robson David Stuart
164 England Cullen Mike
168 England Stringfellow Dave
169 England Watson John
284 England De Freitas Anabela
286 England Underwood David
287 England Becon Gary
288 England Devaney Hilary
289 England Healey Jo
290 England Devaney John
293 England Colins Michael
294 England Beeth Michael
296 England Edwards Simon
297 England Sweet Stephen
306 England Minchin Violet
307 England With Robert
308 England Moon John
309 England Kemp Graham
310 England Minchin George
311 England Pearsall Carl
312 England Trower Brad
415 England Davies Piers
416 England Davis Gez
417 England Weedon Daniel
352 Estonia Kaarna Kristiina
353 Estonia Laurisson Tiina
354 Estonia Rätsep Helle
355 Estonia Taimla Carl Robert
356 Estonia Morley Stephen Paul
187 Germany Luksch Walter
188 Germany Feser Jörg
190 Germany Stummer Henning
365 India Shetkar Jagannnath
366 India Patil Abhijeet
369 India Marotriya Kishor
370 India Verma Hemant
371 India Bhise Chandrakant
372 India Shirsat Ramesh
375 India Ahmed Rauf
376 India Ahmed Mukhtar
380 India T Madan Kumar
457 India Nagaraj Srinivasan
458 India B Hari Prasad
459 India Gosavi Vikas
460 India B Karthik
461 India V Srinivasan
462 India K.Gandhi Gopal krishna
463 India V.chenna Kesavulu
464 India Sundari K.Meenakshi
465 India Reddy Vijaya
466 India M.M Thileapan
266 Ireland Fokkens Sabrina
267 Ireland Furlong Nicholas
268 Ireland Stapleton John
429 Ireland Ryan Eddie
22 Latvia Redko Alexander
23 Latvia Mezale Anna
24 Latvia Novads Kristaps
25 Latvia Skubenics Janis
26 Latvia Novozilovs Juris
27 Latvia Berzins Normunds
28 Latvia Liepina Inara
29 Latvia Kuznecovs Andris
30 Latvia Silkina Kristine
31 Latvia Vilisters Armands
32 Latvia Matutis Vilius
486 New Zealand Taylor Peter
487 New Zealand Cotton Tracey
488 New Zealand Gillette Jill Hayley
489 New Zealand Williams James
490 New Zealand Wheatley Michael
491 New Zealand Miller Grant Douglas
492 New Zealand Fahy Peter
106 Northern Ireland Agnew Seamus
107 Northern Ireland McShane Kieran
109 Northern Ireland McGown Phoebe
111 Northern Ireland Moore Sean
112 Northern Ireland Cummings Peter
113 Northern Ireland Uprichard David
227 Northern Ireland Moison Philippe
228 Northern Ireland O'Neill John
229 Northern Ireland Scott Thomas
230 Northern Ireland Cairns John
231 Northern Ireland Heath George
232 Northern Ireland Shields George
233 Northern Ireland Stock Simon
259 Northern Ireland Stockman Mark
261 Northern Ireland Brown Robin
263 Northern Ireland Hamilton Peter
264 Northern Ireland Callen Julie
265 Northern Ireland Stewart Arthur
408 Portugal Braga Duarte
409 Portugal Duarte Paula
410 Portugal Carracha Luis
411 Portugal Fortunato Joaquim
412 Portugal Lemos Alexandre
413 Portugal Oliveira Nuno
414 Portugal Aleida Fernando
467 Romania Arpad Incze
468 Romania Lucian Galit
469 Romania Ovidiu Grecu Alexandru
470 Romania Marius Mirea
471 Romania Arpad Urszuly
472 Romania Levente Pecsi
473 Romania Peter Matefi Takas
474 Romania Kinga Vajda
475 Romania Alexandru-Nicolae Relea
476 Romania Csongor Salamon
477 Romania Barna Bojithe-Beyer
478 Romania Szabo Adam
479 Romania Istvan Ignacz Zsolt
480 Romania Avram Andrei
481 Romania Bradatan Claudiu Eugen
482 Romania Moraru Catalin Adrian
483 Romania Mircea Botos Horia
484 Romania Kollo Robert
485 Romania Zoltan Luklacs
94 South Africa Maier Herbet
95 South Africa Van Kradenburg Frans
103 South Africa Masut Marco
104 South Africa de Beer Corli
105 South Africa Oosthuizen Pieter
248 South Africa Kruger Hennie
249 South Africa Kruger Teresa
250 South Africa van der Walt Jan
251 South Africa Swanepoel Johan
252 South Africa Patel Ake
253 South Africa Motala Muhammad
254 South Africa Fourie JJ
255 South Africa Lunt Gary
256 South Africa Sephton Barbara
257 South Africa Sephton William
298 South Africa Hood Dave
299 South Africa Payne Dennis
300 South Africa Quinn Denylle
301 South Africa Bezuidenhout Grant
302 South Africa Knight John
303 South Africa Kroon Marthinus Johannes
304 South Africa Jaarsveld M. Juan
305 South Africa Cairns Patrick
326 South Africa van der Walt Pierre
327 South Africa Uys Willem
328 South Africa Warmenhoven Schalk
329 South Africa Venter Chris
330 South Africa Potgieter Yolandi
331 South Africa Theron Dawie
332 South Africa Warmenhoven Ricus
333 South Africa van Coller Ben
350 South Africa Jackson Beneche
418 South Africa Vallun Ardian
419 South Africa Coetzee Joseph Adriaan
420 South Africa Steyn Johan
421 South Africa Mallory Heather
422 South Africa Vollenbroek Gerhardus
423 South Africa Wentzel Danelle
424 South Africa Zeeman Marjone
425 South Africa Knoetze Johan
426 South Africa Battams Charni
427 South Africa Mulhearn Paul
428 South Africa Ragni Luigi
65 Spain Mata Dominguez Carlos
67 Spain Barbera Urrea Jose Manuel
68 Spain Diaz Pages Marc
74 Spain Casals Olle Jaume
81 Spain Menchon Jose
42 Switzerland Baumberger Andreas
43 Switzerland Burch Peter
44 Switzerland Buttler Beat
45 Switzerland Enz Dominique
46 Switzerland Fani Susanna
47 Switzerland Grischke Katja
49 Switzerland Siegrist Ulrich
50 Switzerland Wirth Andy
51 Switzerland Koenig Kerstin
52 Switzerland Koenig Andreas
143 Switzerland Haggi Stefan
144 Switzerland Keller Rolf
146 Switzerland Keller Timo
147 Switzerland Schulz Astrid
150 Switzerland Zimmerman Emil
272 Switzerland Biederman Heinz
276 Switzerland Ercol Artime Juan-Pedro
277 Switzerland Erdin Daniel
278 Switzerland Hammig Rainer
281 Switzerland Sarda Salvatore
282 Switzerland Setz Cornelia
283 Switzerland Zumstein Veronika
57 Wales Norris Patrick
58 Wales Midwinter Bridget
61 Wales Marriott Bob
170 Wales Goodwin Teresa
171 Wales Norman Jon
174 Wales John Cyril
175 Wales Morgan Peter
177 Wales Jones Edward
235 Wales Adams Ian
236 Wales Hayman Robert
237 Wales Hayman Salvie
238 Wales Gray Joan
240 Wales Busby Chris
241 Wales Wheatley Matt
242 Wales Hardcastle Richard
243 Wales Fowler Carl
244 Wales Molloy Pug
245 Wales Martin Steve

.